Auditors

Dr. Elke Söchtig
Gestüt Elmarshausen
34466 Wolfhagen-Elmarshausen
0 56 92 / 99 50 33
05 69 2 / 99 50 35

Bettina Brönner
Trakehner Gestüt Gut Staffelde GmbH
Edelhofdamm 58
13465 Berlin
03 30 55 / 22 82 28

Christian Röhl
Arnimer Seitenweg 23
39576 Stendal
0 39 31 / 41 83 72

Arbitration Committee

Stefan Gebauer
Maastrichterstr. 46, 50672 Köln
02 21 / 6 40 27 09
1 39 03 19

Hans-Joachim Kirmse
Bergstr. 14
71116 Gärtringen
0 70 34 / 2 18 95

Hans Manfred Lessenich
Tannenhof
Aloisiusstr. 6
53506 Fronrath-Heckenbach
0 26 47 / 32 90

Replacement Members

Bernhard Langels
Dorfstr. 22, 39579 Schäplitz
03 93 24 / 9 15 97

Prof. Dr. Gerriet P. Müller
Feldbergstr. 15, 61267 Neu-Anspach
0 60 81 / 86 98

Jens H. Thorsen
Gestüt Pallerhaff
16 Rue de Reichlange
8545 NIEDERPALLEN
LUXEMBURG
00 352 / 6 21 30 68 68

Stallion Inspection Commission

Lars Gehrmann (Vorsitzender)
Postfach 2729
24517 Neumünster
0 43 21 / 9 02 70
90 27 29

Steffen Bothendorf
Hauptgestüt Graditz
04860 Graditz
0 34 21 / 7 03 50
70 35 29

Elmar Lesch
Am Sieleitz 1
21401 Thomasburg
0 58 59 / 4 01
12 54

Dr. Hans-Peter Karp
Feldkamp 27a
48607 Ochtrup
02 51 / 6 82 25 80
02 51 / 6 82 29 92

Hans-Leonhard Britze
Hauptstr. 95, 27299 Daverden
0 42 31 – 8 28 92
57 80

Deputies

Gisela Gunia
Kreuzbusch 1
37170 Uslar
0 55 71 / 25 37
50 92

August Camp
An den Niersauen 42
47608 Geldern
0 28 31 / 30 72
1 21 52 17

Appeal Commission

Hans-Wilhelm Bunte
An de Straat 1
24582 Hoffeld
0 43 22 / 31 08

Pius Harlacher
Hauptstr. 40
68794 Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
07254-2853

Karl-Friedrich Peters
Rathenowerstr.1
39254 Wust
03 93 23 / 6 15 35
75 69 40

Dr. Annette Wyrwoll
Forststr. 7
93182 Duggendorf
0 94 98 / 9 00 99
90 24 63

Hermann-Josef Vollmers
Am Wilzenberg 31
57392 Schmallenberg
0 29 72 / 15 23

Deputies

Hans-Eberhard Schneider
Gestüt “St. Stephan”
55234 Framersheim,
0 67 33 / 82 82
8190

Burchard Schröder
Hauptstr. 22
21717 Deinste
0 41 49 / 89 17
0170 / 9 36 68 86

Mare Registration Commission

Lars Gehrmann
Postfach 2729
24517 Neumünster
043 21 – 9 02 70
90 27 29

Matthias Alexander Werner
OT Bellersdorf
Kirchweg 13
35756 Mittenaar
0152 – 08 71 06 59

Stellvertreter

Karl-Friedrich Peters
Rathenowerstr.1
39254 Wust
03 93 23 / 6 15 35
75 69 40

Sports Commission

Gisela Gunia
Kreuzbusch 1
37170 Uslar
0 55 71 / 25 37
50 92

Dr. Annette Wyrwoll
Forststr. 7
93182 Duggendorf
0 94 98 / 9 00 99
90 24 63

Sabine Oberdieck
Reiningen 8
29649 Wietzendorf
0 51 96 / 25 05 07
25 05 09

Dr. Martin Mehrtens
Westpreußenweg 10
27442 Gnarrenburg
0 47 63 / 17 45
62 87 60

Lars Gehrmann
Postfach 2729
24517 Neumünster
043 21 / 9 02 70
90 27 29

Youth Office

Theresa Döhler
Thomas-Müntzer-Siedlung 29
06268 Querfurt
0151-53366279

Ulrike Müller
Wohnort: Rheinberg
0160 / 96 65 41 42 (mobil)
u.mueller109@gmail.com

Honrary Members

Anne-Rosa Gusovius
Arnold-Breithorstr. 5
15754 Heidesee OT Prieros
03 37 68 / 5 08 39

Felizitas Tank
Johannisstr. 48
24306 Plön
0 45 22 / 37 35

Hans-Werner Paul

Jürgen Hanke